Menu

Kommende IF92 kampe/oversigt 25.4.-08.05.

image
27. april 2022 kl. 10:09
Følgende kampe/oversigt .........

Dag Dato Kl Række Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested
Tir 26-04-18:00 U13 Dr C2 (2009) 8M Esbjerg IF 92 - Hviding/ØV (2) Skibhøj Anlæg
Ons27-04-19:00 Esbj Old Boys Turn af 1972 Coconut Lions - Esbjerg IF 92 Spbjergskolen
Tor 28-04-18:00 U10 Dr C (2012) 5M Esbjerg IF 92 - Spangsbjerg IF Sønderris Skole
Tor 28-04-18:35 U10 Dr C (2012) 5M Esbjerg fB - Esbjerg IF 92 Sønderris Skole
Tor 28-04-19:00 Herresenior C2 7M Esbjerg fB - FC Esbjerg Øst (1) Esbj Idrætspark
Tor 28-04-19:15 Herresenior C2 7M Kvaglund IF - FC Esbjerg Øst (2) Kvaglundskolen
Lør 30-04-10:00 U9 Dr C (2013) 5M Sædding/G IF (2) - Esbjerg IF 92 (1) Skibhøj Anlæg
Lør 30-04-10:35 U9 Dr C (2013) 5M Esbjerg IF 92 (1) - Spangsbjerg IF Skibhøj Anlæg
Lør 30-04-U9 Dr C (2013) 5M Jerne IF (1) - Tarp B 1 Skibhøj Anlæg
Lør 30-04-11:10 U9 Dr C (2013) 5M Spbjerg IF - Jerne IF Skibhøj Anlæg
Lør 30-04-10:00 U9 Dr C (2013) 5M Esbjerg IF 92 (2) - Esbjerg fB Nordby Stadion
Lør 30-04-10:35 U9 Dr C (2013) 5M Sædding/G IF (1) - Esbjerg IF 92 (2) Nordby Stadion
Lør 30-04-14:00Hurricanes Senior Hurricanes - Gæst Skibhøj Anlæg
Lør 30-04-13:00 Herrer Serie 3 FC Esbjerg Øst - HTS Jerne Stadion
Lør 30-04-15:00 Herrer Serie 5 11M/9M FC Esbjerg Øst (2) - Fåborg/Årre Jerne Stadion
Lør 30-04-16:00 U12 Dr A2 (2010) 8M Esbjerg fB - Esbjerg IF 92 (1) Esbj Idrætspark
Søn 01-05-10:00 U11 Dr B (2011) 8M BV Oksbøl - Esbjerg IF 92 Oksbøl Stadion
Søn 01-05-10:00 U12 Dr B (2010) 8M Esbjerg IF 92 - HTS Skibhøj Anlæg
Søn 01-05-10:35 U9 Dr A (2013) 5M Tjæreborg IF - Esbjerg IF 92 Ølgod Idr
Søn 01-05-11:10 U9 Dr A (2013) 5M Esbjerg IF 92 - Ølgod IF Ølgod Idr
Søn 01-05-15:00 Herrer Serie 5 11M/9M Coconut Lions FC - Esbjerg Øst (1) Spbjergskolen
Man 02-05-19:00 Veteraner Esbjerg IF92 - Varde IF Skibhøj Anlæg
Man 02-05-19:15 Kvinder C3 7M Esbjerg IF 92 - BV Oksbøl (1) Skibhøj Anlæg
Tir 03-05- 18:00 U13 Dr C2 (2009) 8M Andrup IF - Esbjerg IF 92 Skads Skole
Tir 03-05- 18:00 U12 Dr A2 (2010) 8M Askov/Læborg GF - Esbjerg IF 92 (1) Askov Stadion
Tir 03-05- 19:15 Herresenior C2 7M FC Esbjerg Øst (2) - Gesten IF Jerne Stadion
Tir 03-05- 19:15 Herresenior C2 7M FC Esbjerg Øst (1) .-Kvaglund IF Veldtofte Idr
Ons 04-05- 18:00 U10 Dr C (2012) 5M Sønderris SK (2) - Esbjerg IF 92 Esbj Idrætspark
Ons 04-05- 18:35 U10 Dr C (2012) 5M Esbjerg IF 92 - Holsted FB (2) Esbj Idrætspark
Ons 04-05- 19:00 Esbj Old Boys Turn af 1972 Esbjerg IF 92  -Andrup IF Skibhøj Anlæg
Ons 04-05- 19:15 Kvinder C3 7M Mot G & U - Esbjerg IF 92 Orten Stadion
Tor 05-05- 18:00 U12 Dr B (2010) 8M Blåbjerg Fodbold - Esbjerg IF 92 Outrup Idr
Tor 05-05- 18:00 U13 Dr C2 (2009) 8M Esbjerg IF 92 - Blåbjerg Fodbold Skibhøj Anlæg
Tor 05-05- 19:15 Herresenior C2 7M FC Esbjerg Øst (1) - FC Esbjerg Øst (2) Veldtofte Idr
Lør 07-05- 10:00 U9 Dr C (2013) 5M Fanø B - Esbjerg IF 92 (2) Sædding Skole
Lør 07-05- 10:35 U9 Dr C (2013) 5M Esbjerg IF 92 (2) - Kvaglund IF Sædding Skole
Lør 07-05- 10:00 U12 Dr A2 (2010) 8M Esbjerg IF 92 (1) - Rødding IF Skibhøj Anlæg
Lør 07-05- 10:00 U9 Dr C (2013) 5M Tarp B (1) - Esbjerg IF 92 (1) Bryndumvej Idr
Lør 07-05- 10:35 U9 Dr C (2013) 5M Esbjerg IF 92 (1) - Jerne IF Bryndumvej Idr
Lør 07-05- 10:35 U9 Dr A (2013) 5M Sønderris SK - Esbjerg IF 92 Esbjerg Idr
Lør 07-05- 11:10 U9 Dr A (2013) 5M Esbjerg IF 92 - Esbjerg fB Esbjerg Idr
Lør 07-05- 13:00 Herrer Serie 3 FC Esbjerg Øst - Varde IF Jerne Stadion
Søn 08-05- 10:00 U12 Dr B (2010) 8M Esbjerg IF 92 - SGI/SSK (1) Skibhøj Anlæg
Søn 08-05- 10:00 U11 Dr B (2011) 8M Esbjerg IF 92 - Jerne IF Skibhøj Anlæg